ENERGIS HOLDCO. II LIMITED.

Company number 04071385

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2000

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 31 March 2002
due by 31 January 2003

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 14 September 2016
due by 28 September 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 14 September 2002

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SADDLEBRIGHT LIMITED 14 Sep 2000 - 07 Nov 2000