CICERO CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 04071207

Registered office address
Havas House Hermitage Court, Hermitage Lane, Maidstone, Kent, England, ME16 9NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2022
due by 29 September 2022

Last statement dated 15 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CICERO COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 14 Sep 2000 - 16 Nov 2000