REVELATION TV LIMITED

Company number 04069700

Registered office address
45 King Charles Road, Surbiton, Surrey, KT5 8PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2021
due by 15 September 2021

Last statement dated 1 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
REVELATION TV (R TV) LIMITED 12 Sep 2000 - 29 Oct 2002