BJ (201) LIMITED

Company number 04069368

Registered office address
No.1 St Pauls Square, Liverpool, Merseyside, L3 9SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2021
due by 5 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2021
due by 13 October 2021

Last statement dated 29 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ORIGINSELECT LIMITED 11 Sep 2000 - 30 Oct 2000