DAYSTREET15 LIMITED

Company number 04069258

Registered office address
Cvr Global Llp, 20 Furnival Street, London, EC4A 1JQ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2015
due by 31 January 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2013

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 6 September 2017
due by 20 September 2017

Last statement dated 6 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FRONTLINE RECRUITMENT LIMITED 06 Sep 2000 - 31 Jan 2016