Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRAINGER (HADSTON) LIMITED

Company number 04068791

Registered office address
6th Floor 9 Appold Street, London, EC2A 2AP
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2024
due by 10 August 2024

Last statement dated 27 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (498) LIMITED 11 Sep 2000 - 02 Oct 2000