Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AREA PROPERTY PARTNERS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04068410

Registered office address
10 New Burlington Street, London, W1S 3BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2022
due by 19 September 2022

Last statement dated 5 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
APOLLO REAL ESTATE ADVISORS (UK) LIMITED 05 Sep 2000 - 20 Jan 2009