OXFORD INSTRUMENTS INDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04068014

Registered office address
Tubney Woods, Abingdon, Oxon, OX13 5QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 July 2022
due by 30 July 2022

Last statement dated 16 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
OXFORD INSTRUMENTS ANALYTICAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 29 Sep 2000 - 25 Jan 2011
MUTANDERIS (386) LIMITED 08 Sep 2000 - 29 Sep 2000