THRESHER WINES ACQUISITIONS LIMITED

Company number 04066731

Registered office address
8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 June 2008

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 September 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CARMELITE ACQUISITIONS LIMITED 01 Sep 2000 - 05 Mar 2001