PRESTIGE ACQUISITIONS LIMITED

Company number 04066334

Registered office address
Wilmington Trust Sp Services (london) Limited, Third Floor, 1 King's Arms Yard, London, EC2R 7AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO.2081 LIMITED 06 Sep 2000 - 02 Nov 2000