Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VOYAGER PUB GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04066191

Registered office address
3 Monkspath Hall Road, Solihull, West Midlands, B90 4SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2022
due by 29 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 26 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BEDE LEISURE RETAIL LIMITED 11 Dec 2000 - 05 Apr 2001
ALNERY NO. 2090 LIMITED 06 Sep 2000 - 11 Dec 2000