WCPHD DIRECTORS LIMITED

Company number 04066181

Registered office address
Joe Pillman, Wilmerhale, 49 Park Lane, London, United Kingdom, W1K 1PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2021
due by 15 September 2021

Last statement dated 1 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HALE AND DORR DIRECTORS LIMITED 07 Mar 2003 - 05 Jul 2004
BHD DIRECTORS LIMITED 01 Sep 2000 - 07 Mar 2003