BALLYMORE PROPERTIES (PLUMBERS ROW) LIMITED

Company number 04065917

Registered office address
St. Johns House, 5 South Parade, Summertown, Oxford, OX2 7JL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BALLYMORE PROPERTIES (1) LIMITED 31 Aug 2000 - 17 May 2001