STR LIMITED

Company number 04064332

Registered office address
1 Quay Point Northarbour Road, Cosham, Portsmouth, Hampshire, PO6 3TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2021
due by 18 September 2021

Last statement dated 4 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHERN TECHNICAL RECRUITMENT LIMITED 04 Sep 2000 - 04 Apr 2003