SERVICED OFFICES UK GP LIMITED

Company number 04063878

Registered office address
1020 Eskdale Road, Winnersh, Wokingham, RG41 5TS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 February 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 August 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CORPORATE CENTRES GP LIMITED 15 Mar 2001 - 13 Aug 2008
STONEMARTIN (GP) LIMITED 29 Aug 2000 - 15 Mar 2001