IESO DIGITAL HEALTH LIMITED

Company number 04063351

Registered office address
The Jeffreys Building, Cowley Road, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, United Kingdom, CB4 0DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2022
due by 14 September 2022

Last statement dated 31 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PSYCHOLOGYONLINE.CO.UK LIMITED 01 Sep 2000 - 23 Jan 2015