Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRIDENT PLUMBING, HEATING AND ELECTRICAL LIMITED

Company number 04062248

Registered office address
Unit B2, Church View Business Park, Falmouth, United Kingdom, TR11 4FZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2023
due by 18 September 2023

Last statement dated 4 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33140 - Repair of electrical equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
TRIDENT PLUMBING & HEATING SERVICES LIMITED 30 Aug 2000 - 06 Aug 2014