COLNBROOK DEVELOPMENTS (NOMINEE) LIMITED

Company number 04062130

Registered office address
5 Albany Courtyard, Piccadilly, London, W1J 0HF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 October 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ARGENT L.I.F.E. (NOMINEE) LIMITED 04 Apr 2001 - 28 Nov 2005
320TH SHELF INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 30 Aug 2000 - 04 Apr 2001