Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MONKEY KINGDOM LIMITED

Company number 04060116

Registered office address
1 Central St. Giles, St. Giles High Street, London, WC2H 8NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2023
due by 21 May 2023

Last statement dated 7 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NUTSHELL LIMITED 25 Aug 2000 - 04 Apr 2001