MILLER RESIDENTIAL (NORTHERN) LIMITED

Company number 04059217

Registered office address
2 Centro Place, Pride Park, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2021
due by 7 September 2021

Last statement dated 24 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
CREST NICHOLSON RESIDENTIAL (NORTHERN) LIMITED 24 Aug 2000 - 20 Oct 2000