Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CREST STRATEGIC PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 04059192

Registered office address
Crest House, Pyrcroft Road, Chertsey, Surrey, KT16 9GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2023
due by 10 July 2023

Last statement dated 26 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CREST HOMES (SOUTH) LIMITED 01 Nov 2000 - 27 Nov 2002
CREST NICHOLSON RESIDENTIAL (SOUTH) LIMITED 24 Aug 2000 - 01 Nov 2000