I AM FOUNDATION

Company number 04058840

Registered office address
C/0 Woodside, Blackpool Sands, Dartmouth, Devon, TQ6 0PL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 November 2017
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
24 August 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WARLEIGH FOUNDATION 31 May 2001 - 15 May 2002
DUNDRIDGE HOUSE FOUNDATION 24 Aug 2000 - 31 May 2001