PEDSTOWE LIMITED

Company number 04058708

Registered office address
25 Moorgate, London, EC2R 6AY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PEDSTOWE PLC 04 Jul 2008 - 23 Apr 2009
HUMBERTS GROUP PLC 11 Dec 2006 - 04 Jul 2008
FARLEY GROUP PLC 19 Dec 2003 - 11 Dec 2006
DEALSTORE II PLC 18 Aug 2000 - 19 Dec 2003