EXPERT HEALTH LIMITED

Company number 04058287

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 September 2021
due by 22 September 2021

Last statement dated 8 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SEXECLINIC.COM LIMITED 23 Aug 2000 - 15 Aug 2002