HGCAPITAL INITIAL GP LIMITED

Company number 04058098

Registered office address
2 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HGCAPITAL SEGREGATED CLIENT G.P. (UK) LIMITED 02 Oct 2003 - 27 Jan 2011
MUST 4 FOUNDER PARTNER LIMITED 31 May 2002 - 02 Oct 2003
MUST 4 GENERAL PARTNER (UK) LIMITED 25 Oct 2000 - 31 May 2002
DELTAPORTAL LIMITED 23 Aug 2000 - 25 Oct 2000