Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZEFYR CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 04057998

Registered office address
6 Mill Pool Place, Cleobury Mortimer, Kidderminster, Worcestershire, DY14 8EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2023
due by 30 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2023
due by 6 September 2023

Last statement dated 23 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
R V ENGINEERING LIMITED 17 Oct 2000 - 12 Sep 2001
EVENMILL LIMITED 22 Aug 2000 - 17 Oct 2000