ROEHAMPTON HOSPITAL LIMITED

Company number 04057595

Registered office address
3rd Floor, South Building, 200 Aldersgate Street, London, England, EC1A 4HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2022
due by 4 October 2022

Last statement dated 20 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CATALYST HEALTHCARE (ROEHAMPTON) LIMITED 17 Aug 2000 - 17 Jan 2011