NEW ENGLAND PAINT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04056989

Registered office address
3 Sheldon Square, Paddington, London, W2 6PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2022
due by 16 July 2022

Last statement dated 2 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BONDCO 828 LIMITED 22 Aug 2000 - 13 Nov 2000