Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RAYMARINE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04056975

Registered office address
Marine House, Cartwright Drive, Fareham, Hampshire, PO15 5RJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2022
due by 6 August 2022

Last statement dated 23 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BONDCO 838 LIMITED 22 Aug 2000 - 01 Feb 2001