BL GAZELEY LIMITED

Company number 04056302

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BL/GAZELEY LIMITED 21 Nov 2000 - 23 Nov 2000
INTERCEDE 1632 LIMITED 21 Aug 2000 - 21 Nov 2000