Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CYB INTERMEDIARIES LIMITED

Company number 04056283

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Gosforth, Newcastle-Upon-Tyne, United Kingdom, NE3 4PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2023
due by 14 February 2023

Last statement dated 31 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
NATIONAL AUSTRALIA INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED 25 Oct 2000 - 05 Nov 2015
INTERCEDE 1626 LIMITED 21 Aug 2000 - 25 Oct 2000