GROSVENOR TECHNOPOLE INVESTMENT LIMITED

Company number 04056276

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2726) LIMITED 21 Aug 2000 - 21 Nov 2000