Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GROSVENOR EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 04056191

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2022
due by 9 July 2022

Last statement dated 25 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GROSVENOR FUND MANAGEMENT LIMITED 21 Nov 2000 - 21 Jun 2016
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2724) LIMITED 21 Aug 2000 - 21 Nov 2000