Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TTS PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 04055091

Registered office address
16-19 Canada Square, London, England, E14 5ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2024
due by 29 June 2024

Last statement dated 15 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LONGSHINE PROPERTIES LIMITED 04 May 2004 - 29 Aug 2009
LONGSHOT HOTELS LIMITED 14 Aug 2000 - 04 May 2004