ARIANTY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04054601

Registered office address
1 Bridgewater Place, Water Lane, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS11 5QR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 July 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARIANTY LEASING LIMITED 26 Sep 2000 - 11 Oct 2000
2118TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 17 Aug 2000 - 26 Sep 2000