Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HARMONDSWORTH DETENTION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04054452

Registered office address
Capital Tower, 91 Waterloo Road, London, England, SE1 8RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2022
due by 31 August 2022

Last statement dated 17 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HEATOPTION LIMITED 17 Aug 2000 - 04 Oct 2000