SMOOTH DIGITAL RADIO LIMITED

Company number 04054273

Registered office address
30 Leicester Square, London, WC2H 7LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2022
due by 7 July 2022

Last statement dated 23 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 60100 - Radio broadcasting
Previous company names
Name Period
SAGA REGIONAL DIGITAL RADIO LIMITED 02 Nov 2000 - 12 Mar 2007
976TH SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 16 Aug 2000 - 02 Nov 2000