PSION INVESTMENTS CANADA

Company number 04053902

Registered office address
102 Sunlight House Quay Street, Manchester, M3 3JZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 September 2019
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
16 August 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2710) LIMITED 16 Aug 2000 - 27 Sep 2000