ARSENAL BROADBAND LIMITED

Company number 04053669

Registered office address
Highbury House, 75 Drayton Park, London, N5 1BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2021
due by 30 August 2021

Last statement dated 16 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59112 - Video production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2716) LIMITED 16 Aug 2000 - 29 Sep 2000