INCHCAPE TRANSITION LIMITED

Company number 04053624

Registered office address
First Floor Unit 3140 Park Square Solihull Parkway, Birmingham Business Park, Birmingham, B37 7YN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2021
due by 30 August 2021

Last statement dated 16 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INCHCAPE UK LIMITED 05 Oct 2000 - 19 Dec 2006
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2720) LIMITED 16 Aug 2000 - 05 Oct 2000