AIRCOM CONTRACTOR SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04053542

Registered office address
Cassini Court, Randalls Research Park, Randalls Way Leatherhead, Surrey, KT22 7TW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2015
due by 30 September 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW WAVE SEARCH LIMITED 16 Aug 2000 - 28 Jan 2004