Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RICOCHET LIMITED

Company number 04053062

Registered office address
Warner House, 98 Theobald's Road, London, England, WC1X 8WB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2023
due by 14 November 2023

Last statement dated 31 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RICOCHET SOUTH LIMITED 15 Aug 2000 - 12 Jul 2005