JTC TRUST COMPANY (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04052659

Registered office address
The Scalpel 18th Floor, 52 Lime Street, London, England, EC3M 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2021
due by 5 December 2021

Last statement dated 21 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PROFESSIONAL TRUST COMPANY (UK) LIMITED 14 Aug 2000 - 30 Nov 2018