COASTLINE WINDOWS LIMITED

Company number 04052467

Registered office address
Conservatory Outlet Ltd, The Cutting Room, Thornes Lane Wharf, Wakefield, West Yorkshire, England, WF1 5RL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
SOCC 19 LIMITED 14 Aug 2000 - 22 Mar 2001