Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OPODO LIMITED

Company number 04051797

Registered office address
26-28 Hammersmith Grove, London, W6 7BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 August 2022
due by 22 August 2022

Last statement dated 8 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ONLINE TRAVEL PORTAL LIMITED 08 Aug 2000 - 13 Jul 2001