ANZCO FOODS UK LIMITED

Company number 04050391

Registered office address
Unit 7 Bates Industrial Estate, Church Road, Harold Wood, Romford, England, RM3 0HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 3 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2022
due by 28 July 2022

Last statement dated 14 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46320 - Wholesale of meat and meat products
Previous company names
Name Period
CMP (NZ) LIMITED 18 Sep 2000 - 29 Apr 2004
CITRUSDRIVE LIMITED 10 Aug 2000 - 18 Sep 2000