Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PARKWAY GARDENING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04049965

Registered office address
Brunswick House, Birmingham Road, Redditch, Worcestershire, B97 6DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2023
due by 10 August 2023

Last statement dated 27 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HASTINGS GARDENING SERVICES LIMITED 09 Aug 2000 - 30 Aug 2000