INEOS FLUOR HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04049690

Registered office address
Unit 14 Evenwood Close, Runcorn, United Kingdom, WA7 1LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2022
due by 7 July 2022

Last statement dated 23 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TILLBEST LIMITED 09 Aug 2000 - 08 Jan 2001