Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NU OFFICES FOR REDCAR LIMITED

Company number 04048949

Registered office address
St Helen's, 1 Undershaft, London, United Kingdom, EC3P 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2023
due by 14 September 2023

Last statement dated 31 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 1419 LIMITED 08 Aug 2000 - 15 Feb 2001