Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MARCH COURT FREEHOLD COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04048115

Registered office address
Merchants House C/O Mih Property, 5-7 Southwark Street, London, England, SE1 1RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2022
due by 29 August 2022

Last statement dated 15 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
PLANGROVE LIMITED 07 Aug 2000 - 22 Jan 2001